Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Ellen & Dagmar ApS
Hundested, Denmark
Ellen & Dagmar ApS, Hundested, Denmark · Registration Number: 41519061 · Company Type: ApS · Status: liquidation. Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Corporate purpose
Der Zweck des Unternehmens ist die Durchführung von Geschäften mit dem Handel in der Lebensmittelindustrie, einschließlich E-Commerce, und damit verbundenen Aktivitäten
Legal structure
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen i forening.
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2021 |
|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 40.000 DKK |
| Bilanzsumme | 42.663 DKKe |
| Gewinn | −10.721,00 DKKe |
| Umsatz | 10.721,00 DKKe |
| Umsatzrendite | −100 %e |
| Eigenkapital | 29.279 DKKe |
| EK-Quote | 68,6 %e |
| EK-Rendite | −36,6 %e |
| Kassenbestand | 36.205 DKKe |
| Forderungen | 6.458,00 DKKe |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 13.384,00 DKKe |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Network
History
Liquidation
03.11.2022 Liquidation
Eintragung
14.07.2020 Eintragung
Sitz: Hundested, Dänemark
14.07.2020 Sitz: Hundested, Dänemark
Direktor Ch. Emanuelsen
14.07.2020 - 03.11.2022 Direktor Charlotte Emanuelsen
Direktor Jens Heding
14.07.2020 - 03.11.2022 Direktor Jens Heding
Direktor Tilde Heding
14.07.2020 - 05.10.2021 Direktor Tilde Heding
Direktor Tilde Heding
14.07.2020 - 05.10.2021 Direktor Tilde Heding
Kapital: 40.000 DKK
14.07.2020 Kapital: 40.000 DKK
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Ellen & Dagmar ApS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same postal code (150+)
3390 Hundested
- 2003 ZM B.V.
Leuvensesteenweg 270, 3390 Tielt-Winge · 0799.831.415
- 2Hearts IT-Solutions GmbH
Seeböckstraße 3, 3390 Melk · 611161t
- 2Minds4IT B.V.
Statiestraat 47, 3390 Tielt-Winge · 0682.455.871
- 404 BVBA
Leuvensesteenweg 42 Bus 1, 3390 Tielt-Winge · 0819.475.301
- 9Place Innovation A/S
Grønnehavevej 13, 3390 Hundested · 27741134 · liquidation
- Aabank Have og Anlæg ApS
Søndergade 94, 3390 Hundested · 46530799
- Aabank Have og Anlæg Holding ApS
Søndergade 94, 3390 Hundested · 46518020
- Aannemingen Van Hemelrijck B.V.
Beurtstraat 2/D, 3390 Tielt-Winge · 0833.764.983
1527 companies are registered in Hundested in total.
FAQ — Ellen & Dagmar ApS
- What is the registration number of Ellen & Dagmar ApS?
- Ellen & Dagmar ApS is registered under the number 41519061 in the official register (Denmark).
- Where is Ellen & Dagmar ApS registered?
- Ellen & Dagmar ApS has its registered address in Hundested, Denmark.
- Is the register extract of Ellen & Dagmar ApS free of charge?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Ellen & Dagmar ApS — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | Ellen & Dagmar ApS |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Hundested |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 41519061 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| legal_first_address_line | Havnegade 18 |
| legal_postal_code | 3390 |
| headquarters_city | Hundested |
| headquarters_postal_code | 3390 |
| registration_status | liquidation |
| entity_legal_form_code | ApS |
| registry_id | 5267828576354304 |
| source | registry |